Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Testspiel

06.08.2012

SG Beelitz/Seddin

 SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

 18.30 Uhr

 3:2

Testspiel

08.08.2012

SG Brück/Schlalach

 SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

18.30 Uhr

 4:0

Kreispokal 1.Runde

11.08.2012

SV Einheit Kloster Zinna

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

13.20 Uhr

 0:9

Testspiel 14.08.2012 FSV 63 Luckenwalde SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf 18.30 Uhr  2:1

1

18.08.2012

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

10.00 Uhr

 0:4

2

25.08.2012

SG Großziethen

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

13.20 Uhr

 7:1

3

01.09.2012

SG Schulzendorf

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

13.20 Uhr

 6:1

4

08.09.2012

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Fichte Baruth/Golßen

10.00 Uhr

 1:2

5

15.09.2012

Spgm. Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

13.20 Uhr

 0:0

Kreispokal Viertelfinale

22.09.2012

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Fichte Baruth/Golßen 

11.00 Uhr

 0:2

6

30.09.2012

SV Siethen

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

10.00 Uhr

 1:3

7

20.10.2012

SV Zernsdorf

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

10.00 Uhr

 3:4

8

28.10.2012

Spielfrei

Spielfrei

/

 /

9

10.11.2012

SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

10.00 Uhr

 2:2

10

18.11.2012

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

Union Bestensee

11.00 Uhr

 0:2

11

24.11.2012

spielfrei

spielfrei

 /

/

12

01.12.2012

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

12.20 Uhr

 1:1

 Testspiel 16.02.2013  SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf  FSV 63 Luckenwalde offen  abgesagt
Testspiel 17.02.2013 SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf SG Brück/Schlalach offen  abgesagt

13

16.02.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SG Großziethen

10.00 Uhr

 abgesagt

14

23.02.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SG Schulzendorf

10.00 Uhr

 abgesagt

15

02.03.2013

SV Fichte Baruth/Golßen

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

10.30 Uhr

 abgesagt

Testspiel

07.03.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SG Treuenbrietzen/Niemegk/Bardenitz

18.00 Uhr

0:2

16

09.03.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

Spgm. Dahlewitz/Rangsdorf

10.00 Uhr

1:1

17

16.03.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Siethen

10.00 Uhr

 abgesagt

Kreispokal Halbfinale

23.03.2013

 ausgeschieden

ausgeschieden

12.20 Uhr

/

Nachholspiel 17.Spieltag

24.03.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Siethen

11.30 Uhr

 abgesagt

Nachholspiel 15.Spieltag

30.03.2013

SV Fichte Baruth/Golßen

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

12.00 Uhr

 abgesagt

Nachholespiel 13.Spieltag

06.04.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SG Großziethen

10.00 Uhr

4:3

18

13.04.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Zernsdorf

10.00 Uhr

6:1

19

21.04.2013

Spielfrei

Spielfrei

 /

 /

Nachholspiel 20.Spieltag

28.04.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde

11.00 Uhr

2:1

Nachholspiel 15.Spieltag

01.05.2013

SV Fichte Baruth/Golßen

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

11.00 Uhr

0:1

20

04.05.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde

10.00 Uhr

verlegt

21

12.05.2013

Union Bestensee

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

11.00 Uhr

2:0

Nachholspiel 14.Spieltag

18.05.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SG Schulzendorf

10.00 Uhr

0:3

22

25.05.2013

spielfrei

spielfrei

 /

/

Nachholspiel 17.Spieltag

26.05.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SV Siethen

11.00 Uhr

11:2

Kreispokal Finale

01.06.2013

 ausgeschieden

ausgeschieden

13.00 Uhr

 /

Aufstiegsspiel (A-Junioren)

16.06.2013

SG Jüterbog/Zellendorf/Niedergörsdorf

SpVgg. Finsterwalde

13.00 Uhr

4:1

   

Trainingstermine

December 2017
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31