Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Landespokal 1.Runde

30.08.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

FC 98 Hennigsdorf

10.30 Uhr

1:2

1.

07.09.2014

Teltower FV 1913

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

11.45 Uhr

0:0

2.

13.09.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

JFV Fußballunion Niederlausitz

10.30 Uhr

2:0

3.

21.09.2014

SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

10.30 Uhr

0:5

4.

27.09.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

10.30 Uhr

1:2

5.

05.10.2014

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

10.30 Uhr

4:0

6.

11.10.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

1.FC Frankfurt/Oder II

10.30 Uhr

 1:1

7.

09.11.2014

SG 47 Bruchmühle

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

11.00 Uhr

 2:1

8.

15.11.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

SG Groß Gaglow

10.30 Uhr

3:5

9.

29.11.2014

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

BSC Preußen 07

10.30 Uhr

0:1

10.

07.12.2014

Ludwigsfelder FC

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

10.30 Uhr

2:3

11.

13.12.2014

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

10.30 Uhr

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hallenlandesmeisterschaft Qualifikation

04.01.2015

in Mellensee

in Mellensee

11.30 Uhr

 3.Platz

Hallenturnier

14.02.2015

in Jüterbog

in Jüterbog

09.30 Uhr

 1. Platz

12.

14.03.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

Teltower FV 1913

10.30 Uhr

 6:1

13.

22.03.2015

JFV Fußballunion Niederlausitz

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

11.00 Uhr

2:0

14.

28.03.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf

10.30 Uhr

 5:1

15.

18.04.2015

FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

09.00 Uhr

0:2

16.

25.04.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

10.30 Uhr

 2:7

17.

08.03.2015

1.FC Frankfurt/Oder II

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

14.00 Uhr

2:0

18.

16.05.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

SG 47 Bruchmühle

10.30 Uhr

4:2

19.

31.05.2015

SG Groß Gaglow

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

09.30 Uhr

 4:1

20.

06.06.2015

BSC Preußen 07

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

10.00 Uhr

4:1

21.

13.06.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

Ludwigsfelder FC

10.30 Uhr

 2:2

22.

20.06.2015

SG Luckenwalde/Jüterbog/Sperenberg/Niedergörsdorf

SV Preussen 90 Beeskow

10.30 Uhr

 

   

Trainingstermine

December 2017
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31