Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Testspiel

25.08.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

Petkuser SV

18:30 Uhr

0:2

Testspiel

01.09.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

Zellendorfer SV

18:30 Uhr

2:0

1. Spieltag

09.09.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme/Waltersdorf

12:00 Uhr

1:3

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:30 Uhr

0:14

3. Spieltag

24.09.2017

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

11:00 Uhr

5:1

4. Spieltag

07.10.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

12:00 Uhr

6:1

5. Spieltag

15.10.2017

SV Grün-Weiß  Union Bestensee

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

11:00 Uhr

0:6

6. Spieltag

11.11.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SG Schulzendorf

11:30 Uhr

 

7. Spieltag

18.11.2017

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

 

8. Spieltag

25.11.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow

13:00 Uhr

 

9. Spieltag

03.12.2017

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

10:00 Uhr

 

10. Spieltag

02.12.2017

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme/Waltersdorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

10:00 Uhr

 

           

11.Spieltag

17.03.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II

13:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Viertelfinale

14.04.2018

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:30 Uhr

 

12. Spieltag

21.04.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

13:00 Uhr

 

13.Spieltag

28.04.2018

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

 

14. Spieltag

05.05.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß  Union Bestensee

13:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Halbfinale

12.05.2018

 

 

13:00 Uhr

 

15. Spieltag

26.05.2018

SG Schulzendorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

 

16. Spieltag

02.06.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

13:00 Uhr

 

17. Spieltag

09.06.2018

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

 

18. Spieltag

16.06.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

13:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Finale

23.06.2018

 

 

18:00 Uhr

 

   

Trainingstermine

October 2017
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5