Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Kreisfreundschaftsspiel

22.08.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

RSV Eintracht 1949 U15

18:00 Uhr

0:3

Kreisfreundschaftsspiel

01.09.2017

SpG Treuenbritzen/Niemegk/Bardenitz

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

18:00 Uhr

 3:1

1. Spieltag

10.09.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

10:30 Uhr

1:8

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017

SV Zernsdorf

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

4:3

3. Spieltag

23.09.2017

SpG Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz/Groß Machnow

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

12:30 Uhr

0:8

Kreispokal Achtelfinale

30.09.2017

SV Einheit Kloster Zinna

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

10:30 Uhr

1:3

4. Spieltag

08.10.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SG Südstern Senzig

10:30 Uhr

9:1

5. Spieltag

14.10.2017

SpG Ludwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

6:2

6. Spieltag

12.11.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

10:30 Uhr

1:2

7. Spieltag

18.11.2017

SpG Wildau/Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

11:00 Uhr

0:4

8. Spieltag

26.11.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SV Einheit Kloster Zinna

11:00 Uhr

abgesagt 

9. Spieltag

02.12.2017

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

 

10. Spieltag

09.12.2017

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

Spielfrei

11.Spieltag

16.12.2017

SG Großziethen

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

 

           

12. Spieltag

24.02.2018

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

 

13. Spieltag

04.03.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SV Zernsdorf

10:30 Uhr

 

14. Spieltag

11.03.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SpG Rangsdorf/Dahlewitz/Groß Machnow

10:30 Uhr

 

15. Spieltag

17.03.2018

SG Südstern Senzig

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

12:00 Uhr

 

Nachholspiel 8. Spieltag

25.03.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SV Einheit Kloster Zinna

10:30 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Viertelfinale

14.04.2018

 

 

13:00 Uhr

 

16. Spieltag

22.04.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SpG Ludwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin

10:30 Uhr

 

17. Spieltag

28.04.2018

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

13:00 Uhr

 

18. Spieltag

06.05.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SpG Wildau/Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

10:30 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Halbfinale

12.05.2018

 

 

13:00 Uhr

 

19. Spieltag

26.05.2018

SV Einheit Kloster Zinna

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

10:30 Uhr

 

20. Spieltag

03.06.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

10:30 Uhr

 

21. Spieltag

09.06.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

Spielfrei

 /

 /

22. Spieltag

17.06.2018

SpG Zellendorf/Jüterbog/Petkus

SG Großziethen

10:30 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Finale

23.06.2018

 

 

15:30 Uhr

 

   

Trainingstermine

December 2017
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31