Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Testspiel

25.08.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

Petkuser SV

18:30 Uhr

0:2

Testspiel

01.09.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

Zellendorfer SV

18:30 Uhr

2:0

1. Spieltag

09.09.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme/Waltersdorf

12:00 Uhr

1:3

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:30 Uhr

0:14

3. Spieltag

24.09.2017

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

11:00 Uhr

5:1

4. Spieltag

07.10.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

12:00 Uhr

6:1

5. Spieltag

15.10.2017

SV Grün-Weiß  Union Bestensee

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

11:00 Uhr

0:6

6. Spieltag

11.11.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SG Schulzendorf

11:30 Uhr

1:0

7. Spieltag

18.11.2017

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

0:1

8. Spieltag

25.11.2017

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow

13:00 Uhr

15:0 

9. Spieltag

03.12.2017

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

10:00 Uhr

 

10. Spieltag

02.12.2017

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme/Waltersdorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

10:00 Uhr

 

           
Freundschaftsspiel 18.03.2018 Malterhausener SV SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf 14:00 Uhr  

11.Spieltag

18.03.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

Spielfrei

 

 

Kreispokal Viertelfinale

14.04.2018

Freilos

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:30 Uhr

 

12. Spieltag

21.04.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen

13:00 Uhr

5:0

13.Spieltag

28.04.2018

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

2:2

14. Spieltag

05.05.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß  Union Bestensee

13:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Halbfinale

12.05.2018

 SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme/Waltersdorf

13:00 Uhr

0:2

15. Spieltag

26.05.2018

SG Schulzendorf

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

3:3

16. Spieltag

02.06.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

13:00 Uhr

1:1

17. Spieltag

09.06.2018

HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

13:00 Uhr

 1:5

18. Spieltag

16.06.2018

SpG Jüterbog/Petkus/Zellendorf

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

13:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Finale

23.06.2018

 

 

18:00 Uhr

 

   

Trainingstermine

November 2018
M T W T F S S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2