Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

1.

02.09.2018

SV Fichte Baruth

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:30 Uhr

2:6

2.

09.09.2018

spielfrei

spielfrei

 

 

3.

15.09.2018

spielfrei

spielfrei

 

 

Testspiel

15.09.2018

SG Michendorf II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

14:00 Uhr

0:13

4.

22.09.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

13:00 Uhr

7:1

5.

29.09.2018

Zellendorfer SV

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 4:2

6.

06.10.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

10:00 Uhr

 7:1

7.

13.10.2018

SG Schulzendorf II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:30 Uhr

4:1

Testspiel

03.11.2018


SpG Treuenbrietzen/Bardenitz/ Niemegk I

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

12:00 Uhr

1:2

8.

10.11.2018

SpG Mellensee/Glienick/Zossen

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 1:11

9.

17.11.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Woltersdorf/Ruhlsdorf /Felgentreu

10:00 Uhr

5:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Kreisliga Rückrunde 2019:

 

Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Uhrzeit

Ergebnis

1.

02.03.2019

Zellendorfer SV

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

8:0

Kreispokal Achtelfinale

09.03.2019

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

BSC Preußen 07 II

10:00 Uhr

 2:3

2.

16.03.2019

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SG Schulzendorf I

10:00 Uhr

 0:4

3.

23.03.2019

SG Großziethen

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 7:1

4.

30.03.2019

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

10:00 Uhr

0:3

5.

05.05.2019

SpG Königs Wusterhausen/Senzig

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

8:1

6.

12.05.2019

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Woltersdorf/Ruhlsdorf /Felgentreu

10:00 Uhr

7:0

7.

18.05.2019

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SG Schulzendorf II

10:00 Uhr

5:5

8.

25.05.2019

SV Frankonia Wernsdorf

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 

9.

02.06.2019

spielfrei

spielfrei

   

 

   

Trainingstermine

May 2019
M T W T F S S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2