Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

1.

26.08.2018

SV Rangsdorf 28

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

1:3

2.

02.09.2018

SG Schulzendorf

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

3:4

Kreispokal

09.09.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

VFB Trebbin

11:00 Uhr

3:5

3.

16.09.2018

KSV Sperenberg 1990

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

0:1

 

4.

23.09.2018

SV Waßmannsdorf 1956

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

 7:2

5.

30.09.2018

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

0:2

6.

03.10.2018

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

11:45 Uhr

2:3 

7.

07.10.2018

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

2:3

8.

21.10.2018

Heideseer SV Fortuna

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

14:00 Uhr

 1:2

9.

28.10.2018

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

14:00 Uhr

0:1

 

10.

04.11.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923

14:00 Uhr

 5:1

11.

11.11.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

Ludwigsfelder FC II

14:00 Uhr

2:4

12.

25.11.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

Zellendorfer SV

13:00 Uhr

 

13.

02.12.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

FSV Admira 2016

13:00 Uhr

 

14.

09.12.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen

13:00 Uhr

 

15.

16.12.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

BSC Preußen 07 II

13:00 Uhr

 

16.

24.02.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Rangsdorf 28

14:00 Uhr

 

17.

03.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SG Schulzendorf

15:00 Uhr

 

18.

10.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

KSV Sperenberg 1990

15:00 Uhr

 

19.

17.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Waßmannsdorf 1956

15:00 Uhr

 

20.

31.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

15:00 Uhr

 

21.

07.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II

15:00 Uhr

 

22.

14.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

15:00 uhr

 

23.

28.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

Heideseer SV Fortuna

15:00 Uhr

 

24.

05.05.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

15:00 Uhr

 

 

25.

12.05.2019

Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

 

26.

19.05.2019

Ludwigsfelder FC II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

 

27.

26.05.2019

Zellendorfer SV

FC Viktoria Jüterbog

15:00 Uhr

 
28. 02.06.2019 FSV Admira 2016 FC Viktoria Jüterbog 15:00 Uhr  
29. 16.06.2019 FSV Eintracht 1910 Königs Wusterhausen FC Viktoria Jüterbog 15:00 Uhr  
30. 23.06.2019 BSC Preußen 07 II FC Viktoria Jüterbog 15:00 Uhr  

 

   

Trainingstermine

November 2018
M T W T F S S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2