Aktuelle News  

   

 

 

Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

Kreisfreundschaftsspiel

02.09.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Treuenbritzen/Niemegk/Bardenitz

10:30 Uhr

3:1 

1. Spieltag

09.09.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow II

15:00 Uhr

7:2 

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow III

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

09:00 Uhr

2:5

3. Spieltag

23.09.2017

SG Schulzendorf I

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:30 Uhr

0:9

Kreispokal

30.09.2017

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

09:00 Uhr

0:3

4. Spieltag

03.10.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

10:00 Uhr

2:9

5. Spieltag

07.10.2017

SV Grün-Weiß  Union Bestensee I

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

09:00 Uhr

5:2

6. Spieltag

14.10.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

13:00 Uhr

1:5

Kreisfreundschaftsspiel

06.11.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Treuenbritzen/Niemegk/Bardenitz

10:45 Uhr

0:9

7. Spieltag

11.11.2017

SpG Luwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

11:00 Uhr

1:2

8. Spieltag

18.11.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Glienick/Mellensee/Zossen

13:00 Uhr

1:7

9. Spieltag

25.11.2017

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:30 Uhr

verlegt

10. Spieltag

02.12.2017

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

10:00 Uhr

0:10

11.Spieltag

09.12.2017

Zellendorfer SV

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

09:00 Uhr

verlegt 

Nachholspiel 8. Spieltag

13.12.2017

SpG Felgentreu/Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

18:00 Uhr

2:6
           

Nachholspiel 11. Spieltag

17.02.2018

Zellendorfer SV

SpG Malterhausen/ Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr 9:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

Kreisliga RR Staffel 2

Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

1. Spieltag

03.03.2018

SpG Wernsdorf/Niederlehme

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

11:00 Uhr

 

2. Spieltag

10.03.2018

Zellendorfer SV

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

09:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Achtelfinale

17.03.2018

SV Grün-Weiß Bestensee I

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 

3. Spieltag

25.03.2018

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

12:0

Kreispokal Viertelfinale

14.04.2018

       

Testspiel

15.04.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog D-Junioren

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

2:10

4. Spieltag

21.04.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

FSV Admira 2016

10:00 Uhr

2:7

5. Spieltag

28.04.2018

SG Schulzendorf II

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

10:00 Uhr

 

6. Spieltag

05.05.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow III

10:00 Uhr

 

Kreispokal Halbfinale

12.05.2018

       

7. Spieltag

19.05.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SpG Ludwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin II

10:00 Uhr

 

8. Spieltag

27.05.2018

SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

11:30 Uhr

5:2

9. Spieltag

02.06.2018

SpG Malterhausen/Jüterbog

SV Zernsdorf

10:00 Uhr

1:6

Kreispokal Finale

23.06.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Trainingstermine

July 2018
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5