Spieltag

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spielbeginn

Ergebnis

1.

26.08.2018

SG Glienick

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 Uhr

1:0

2.

02.09.2018

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

13:00 Uhr

3:4

Kreispokal

09.09.2018

SG Südstern Senzig

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 Uhr

9:8 n. V. (1:1, 1:1)

3.

16.09.2018

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 Uhr

 2:3

 

4.

23.09.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 II

15:00 Uhr

4:1

5.

30.09.2018

SG Großziethen II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:30 Uhr

 4:6

6.

07.10.2018

Ajax Eichwalde 2000

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 uhr

 3:3

7.

21.10.2018

SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch Buchholz

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

14:00 Uhr

2:6

8.

28.10.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Einheit Luckenwalde 1950

14:00 Uhr

 4:0

9.

04.11.2018

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

12:00 Uhr

 0:3

 

10.

11.11.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Phönix Wildau 95 II

12:00 Uhr

 3:1

11.

25.11.2018

MSV Zossen 07 II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

13:00 Uhr

 

12.

02.12.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

11:00 Uhr

 

13.

09.12.2018

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

FSV Admira 2016 II

11:00 Uhr

 

14.

03.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Glienick

13:00 Uhr

 

15.

10.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow

13:00 Uhr

 

16.

17.03.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen

13:00 Uhr

 

17.

31.03.2019

Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

13:00 Uhr

 

18.

07.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SG Großziethen II

13:00 Uhr

 

19.

14.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

Ajax Eichwalde 2000

13:00 Uhr

 

20.

28.04.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch Buchholz

13:00 Uhr

 

21.

05.05.2019

SG Einheit Luckenwalde 1950

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 Uhr

 

22.

12.05.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II

15:00 uhr

 

23.

19.05.2019

SG Phönix Wildau 95 II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

15:00 Uhr

 

24.

26.05.2019

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

MSV Zossen 07 II

15:00 Uhr

 

 

25.

16.06.2019

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

13:00 Uhr

 

26.

23.06.2018

FSV Admira 2016 II

FC Viktoria Jüterbog II

13:00 Uhr

 

 

   

Trainingstermine

November 2018
M T W T F S S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2